Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 1986  >  Steve Werner

Steve Werner

Carmel High School
Class of 1986

→ Join 3739 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

STEVE'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Steve's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Steve
Last Name Werner
Graduation Year Class of 1986
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province NY
Country United States
Occupation NYCDEP
Married Yes
No photo uploaded

Class of 1986 Alumni

→ Reunite with 71 class of 1986 alumni that have joined.

Kimberly Perry

Kimberly Perry
Class of 1990

Bob Obrizok

Bob Obrizok
Class of 1968

Joseph Cannito

Joseph Cannito
Class of 1982

Doug Corrigan

Doug Corrigan
Class of 1979

Aileen Lee

Aileen Lee
Class of 1988

Patricia Hennard

Patricia Hennard
Class of 1981

Ethan Brockman

Ethan Brockman
Class of 1986

George Pfeifer

George Pfeifer
Class of 1971

Coralyn Klubnick

Coralyn Klubnick
Class of 2000

Irene Ryan

Irene Ryan
Class of 1982

Richard Viebrock

Richard Viebrock
Class of 1982

Billy Gruber

Billy Gruber
Class of 1980

Dave Solomon

Dave Solomon
Class of 1987

Carol Foster

Carol Foster
Class of 1963

Alan Scharman

Alan Scharman
Class of 1976

Curt Harris

Curt Harris
Class of 1973

Lauren Damewood

Lauren Damewood
Class of 2005

Recent Class of 1986 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1986 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →