Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 1989  >  Sean Loughran

Sean Loughran

Carmel High School
Class of 1989

→ Join 3739 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

SEAN'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Sean's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Sean Loughran - Class of 1989 - Carmel High School
First Name Sean
Last Name Loughran
Graduation Year Class of 1989
Gender Male
Sean Loughran - Class of 1989 - Carmel High School

Class of 1989 Alumni

→ Reunite with 63 class of 1989 alumni that have joined.

James Lannon

James Lannon
Class of 1986

Anthony Perricone

Anthony Perricone
Class of 1983

Ilaria Manconi

Ilaria Manconi
Class of 1981

Shy Burgos

Shy Burgos
Class of 1996

Richard   C Mcquigan

Richard C Mcquigan
Class of 1950

Barbara Dragomani

Barbara Dragomani
Class of 1960

James Long

James Long
Class of 2000

Liz Swietkowski

Liz Swietkowski
Class of 1998

Kevin O’driscoll

Kevin O’driscoll
Class of 1979

Cleope Manos

Cleope Manos
Class of 1989

Marc Corsetti

Marc Corsetti
Class of 1996

Susann Legath

Susann Legath
Class of 1991

Diane Cherwinski

Diane Cherwinski
Class of 1975

Natalie Rajic

Natalie Rajic
Class of 1990

Missy Gallinger

Missy Gallinger
Class of 1992

Allisa Gard

Allisa Gard
Class of 1992

Liz Lawless

Liz Lawless
Class of 1976

Richard Viebrock

Richard Viebrock
Class of 1982

Recent Class of 1989 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1989 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →