Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 2001  >  Pam Scirbona

Pam Fachini (Pam Scirbona)

Carmel High School
Class of 2001

→ Join 3740 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

PAM'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Pam's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Pam
Last Name Fachini
Maiden Name Scirbona
Graduation Year Class of 2001
Gender Female
No photo uploaded

Class of 2001 Alumni

→ Reunite with 42 class of 2001 alumni that have joined.

Tammy Krauer

Tammy Krauer
Class of 1986

Dave Salomon

Dave Salomon
Class of 1987

Anthony Saracino

Anthony Saracino
Class of 1968

Maureen King

Maureen King
Class of 1978

John Rose

John Rose
Class of 1988

Robin Light

Robin Light
Class of 1979

Dennis Curry

Dennis Curry
Class of 1974

Darlena Kirzoncic

Darlena Kirzoncic
Class of 1991

Jennifer Tence

Jennifer Tence
Class of 1994

Frank Mule'

Frank Mule'
Class of 1999

Michelle Mcnamara

Michelle Mcnamara
Class of 2020

Harold Norris

Harold Norris
Class of 1977

Carol Sager

Carol Sager
Class of 1958

Johnny Mcauliffe

Johnny Mcauliffe
Class of 1999

Matt Meltzer

Matt Meltzer
Class of 1972

Leonard Maietta

Leonard Maietta
Class of 1982

Corrie Amodio

Corrie Amodio
Class of 1979

Recent Class of 2001 Reunions

Plan a Class of 2001 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

Class of 2001: 20 year Reunion

Invited Classes: 2001

Date: Oct 10, 2021

Description: Get tickets here: https://www.eventbrite.com/e/2001-carmel-high-school-20-year-reunion-tickets-142044854985?fbclid=IwAR0...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →