Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 2007  >  Michael Ilardi

Michael Ilardi

Carmel High School
Class of 2007

→ Join 3739 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

MICHAEL'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Michael's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Michael
Last Name Ilardi
Graduation Year Class of 2007
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province NY
Country United States
Occupation Undergraduate
No photo uploaded

Class of 2007 Alumni

→ Reunite with 38 class of 2007 alumni that have joined.

Casey Kaufman

Casey Kaufman
Class of 2003

Susan Schmitt

Susan Schmitt
Class of 1975

Saul Schapiro

Saul Schapiro
Class of 1963

Brian Van Vlack

Brian Van Vlack
Class of 1983

Amy Stewart

Amy Stewart
Class of 1979

Doreen Stevens

Doreen Stevens
Class of 1984

Kathleen Diehl

Kathleen Diehl
Class of 1991

Nicole Grioli

Nicole Grioli
Class of 2007

Margaret Colt

Margaret Colt
Class of 1974

Timothy Knapp

Timothy Knapp
Class of 1984

Michael Rock

Michael Rock
Class of 1993

Tracey Woller

Tracey Woller
Class of 1979

James Errico

James Errico
Class of 2002

Gail Schink

Gail Schink
Class of 1962

Patrick Mcdonnell

Patrick Mcdonnell
Class of 1991

Recent Class of 2007 Reunions

Plan a Class of 2007 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →