Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 1971  >  Melanie Bai

Melanie Carey (Melanie Bai)

Carmel High School
Class of 1971

→ Join 3739 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

MELANIE'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Melanie's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Melanie Bai - Class of 1971 - Carmel High School
First Name Melanie
Last Name Carey
Maiden Name Bai
Graduation Year Class of 1971
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province NC
Country United States
Occupation Office administrator/ Nurse
Married Yes
Favorite School Memory ball games, shows, dances
About Me rasied the family, worked, travel,
Melanie Bai - Class of 1971 - Carmel High School

Class of 1971 Alumni

→ Reunite with 43 class of 1971 alumni that have joined.

Ariel Shatz

Ariel Shatz
Class of 2003

Wendi Santacroce

Wendi Santacroce
Class of 1990

Albert Martinez

Albert Martinez
Class of 1961

Jen Callobe

Jen Callobe
Class of 1976

Anthony Cuomo

Anthony Cuomo
Class of 1983

David Neumann

David Neumann
Class of 1997

Diego Raphael

Diego Raphael
Class of 2007

Ralph Ward

Ralph Ward
Class of 1972

David Lorenz

David Lorenz
Class of 1980

Tom Feliciotto

Tom Feliciotto
Class of 1992

John Schachinger

John Schachinger
Class of 1971

Michael Libutti

Michael Libutti
Class of 1997

Pj Knollmueller

Pj Knollmueller
Class of 1998

Mike Smith

Mike Smith
Class of 1982

Gina Tormey Riggs

Gina Tormey Riggs
Class of 1983

Anthony Porto

Anthony Porto
Class of 1983

Justin Haar

Justin Haar
Class of 2002

Recent Class of 1971 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1971 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →