Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 1990  >  Heather Johnson

Heather Johnson

Carmel High School
Class of 1990

→ Join 3739 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

HEATHER'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Heather's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Heather
Last Name Johnson
Graduation Year Class of 1990
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province NY
Country United States
Occupation Property Manager
Married No
No photo uploaded

Class of 1990 Alumni

→ Reunite with 93 class of 1990 alumni that have joined.

Diana Hershchuk

Diana Hershchuk
Class of 1989

Tom Oster

Tom Oster
Class of 1993

Robert Disanza

Robert Disanza
Class of 1976

Thomas Phillips

Thomas Phillips
Class of 1984

Krystina Hillis

Krystina Hillis
Class of 2005

John Maher

John Maher
Class of 1984

Caroline Cruz

Caroline Cruz
Class of 1992

Marguerite Marrone

Marguerite Marrone
Class of 1966

Alex Dibenedetto

Alex Dibenedetto
Class of 1976

Audrey Williams

Audrey Williams
Class of 1984

Bob Kennedy

Bob Kennedy
Class of 1976

Mandy Strickland

Mandy Strickland
Class of 1997

Deserie Guerrieri

Deserie Guerrieri
Class of 1989

Ronda Adducci

Ronda Adducci
Class of 1994

Peter Mylinarski

Peter Mylinarski
Class of 2018

Larry Kittelstad

Larry Kittelstad
Class of 1979

Recent Class of 1990 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1990 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →