Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 1975  >  Bill Howard

Bill Howard

Carmel High School
Class of 1975

→ Join 3739 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

BILL'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Bill's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Bill
Last Name Howard
Graduation Year Class of 1975
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province UT
Country United States
No photo uploaded

Class of 1975 Alumni

→ Reunite with 55 class of 1975 alumni that have joined.

Kimberly Harris

Kimberly Harris
Class of 1984

Katie Nugent

Katie Nugent
Class of 2007

Robin Selesky-smith

Robin Selesky-smith
Class of 1991

Michael Libutti

Michael Libutti
Class of 1997

Lou Sclafani

Lou Sclafani
Class of 1973

Michael Mahoney

Michael Mahoney
Class of 1969

Jean Montgomery

Jean Montgomery
Class of 1962

Richard Codrington

Richard Codrington
Class of 1957

Tom Oster

Tom Oster
Class of 1993

John Mulreany

John Mulreany
Class of 1982

Bruce Pileggi

Bruce Pileggi
Class of 1966

Allisa Gard

Allisa Gard
Class of 1992

Bob Barz

Bob Barz
Class of 1983

Connie Bracco

Connie Bracco
Class of 1968

Donna

Donna "terri" Smith
Class of 1968

Donna Yaede

Donna Yaede
Class of 1961

Cynthia Loyd

Cynthia Loyd
Class of 1977

Patrick Chiappetta

Patrick Chiappetta
Class of 2002

Recent Class of 1975 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1975 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →