Burnsville High School Alumni

Burnsville, Minnesota (MN)

AlumniClass Home  >  Minnesota  >  Burnsville High School  >  Class of 1974  >  Wendy Beahan

Wendy Schweich (Wendy Beahan)

Burnsville High School
Class of 1974

→ Join 3056 Alumni from Burnsville High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 67 classes, starting with the class of 1925 all the way up to class of 2026.

WENDY'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Wendy's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Wendy
Last Name Schweich
Maiden Name Beahan
Graduation Year Class of 1974
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province MN
Country United States
Occupation cake decorator
Married Yes
No photo uploaded

Class of 1974 Alumni

→ Reunite with 43 class of 1974 alumni that have joined.

Teresa Calcagno

Teresa Calcagno
Class of 1991

Ryan Readio

Ryan Readio
Class of 2005

Jenni Wray

Jenni Wray
Class of 1996

Sara Pliml

Sara Pliml
Class of 1992

Tom Noble

Tom Noble
Class of 1981

Therese Malone

Therese Malone
Class of 1983

Ashley Olson

Ashley Olson
Class of 2003

Coco Derusha

Coco Derusha
Class of 2005

Cathleen Mageau

Cathleen Mageau
Class of 1975

Michael Craven

Michael Craven
Class of 1988

Bob Mielke

Bob Mielke
Class of 1998

James Michka

James Michka
Class of 2007

Lisa Swanson-titus

Lisa Swanson-titus
Class of 1983

Kyle Kutz

Kyle Kutz
Class of 1991

Angie Manjarrez

Angie Manjarrez
Class of 2014

Christine Houlihan

Christine Houlihan
Class of 1984

Recent Class of 1974 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1974 Reunion for Free

Class of 1975Burnsville High School

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 20, 2025

Description: https://www.eventbrite.com/e/burnsville-high-school-class-of-1975-50th-reunion-tickets-1307009734299?aff=oddtdtcreator&a...(read more)

More Details →

Burnsville High School Class of 1975--40th reunion (friends from classes of 1974 & 76 also invited)

Invited Classes: 1974, 1975, 1976

Date: Sep 19, 2015

Description: Join us for a fun evening at Buck Hill where many spent time in their younger years! Hot and cold appetizers will be s...(read more)

More Details →