Burnsville High School Alumni

Burnsville, Minnesota (MN)

AlumniClass Home  >  Minnesota  >  Burnsville High School  >  Class of 1974  >  Lynn Struck

Lynn Struck

Burnsville High School
Class of 1974

→ Join 3056 Alumni from Burnsville High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 67 classes, starting with the class of 1925 all the way up to class of 2026.

LYNN'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Lynn's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Lynn
Last Name Struck
Graduation Year Class of 1974
Gender Male
Current Location Minnapolis. minn.
No photo uploaded

Class of 1974 Alumni

→ Reunite with 43 class of 1974 alumni that have joined.

Lynn Broberg

Lynn Broberg
Class of 1975

Addie Shirley

Addie Shirley
Class of 1999

Laurie Happe

Laurie Happe
Class of 1978

Mark Bohm

Mark Bohm
Class of 1985

Dawn Jacobson

Dawn Jacobson
Class of 1979

Susan Popowitz

Susan Popowitz
Class of 1989

Jeremy Lyon

Jeremy Lyon
Class of 2005

Doreen Brown

Doreen Brown
Class of 1988

Scott Hillestad

Scott Hillestad
Class of 1971

Christine Barnes

Christine Barnes
Class of 1982

Carol L. Smith

Carol L. Smith
Class of 1975

Brian Brian Mattson

Brian Brian Mattson
Class of 1978

Rachelle Lawson

Rachelle Lawson
Class of 1988

Rob Rawl

Rob Rawl
Class of 2000

Ron Ross

Ron Ross
Class of 1982

Cathy Terry

Cathy Terry
Class of 1978

Krystal Mccarty

Krystal Mccarty
Class of 2005

Michael Bowser

Michael Bowser
Class of 1977

Recent Class of 1974 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1974 Reunion for Free

Class of 1975Burnsville High School

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 20, 2025

Description: https://www.eventbrite.com/e/burnsville-high-school-class-of-1975-50th-reunion-tickets-1307009734299?aff=oddtdtcreator&a...(read more)

More Details →

Burnsville High School Class of 1975--40th reunion (friends from classes of 1974 & 76 also invited)

Invited Classes: 1974, 1975, 1976

Date: Sep 19, 2015

Description: Join us for a fun evening at Buck Hill where many spent time in their younger years! Hot and cold appetizers will be s...(read more)

More Details →