Burnsville High School Alumni

Burnsville, Minnesota (MN)

AlumniClass Home  >  Minnesota  >  Burnsville High School  >  Class of 1970  >  Kathy Caspersen

Kathy Marschall Rick (Kathy Caspersen)

Burnsville High School
Class of 1970

→ Join 3056 Alumni from Burnsville High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 67 classes, starting with the class of 1925 all the way up to class of 2026.

KATHY'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Kathy's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Kathy Caspersen - Class of 1970 - Burnsville High School
First Name Kathy
Last Name Marschall Rick
Maiden Name Caspersen
Graduation Year Class of 1970
Gender Female
Kathy Caspersen - Class of 1970 - Burnsville High School

Class of 1970 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 29 class of 1970 alumni that have joined.

Keith Myran

Keith Myran
Class of 1976

Barbara John

Barbara John
Class of 1973

Saul Carrasco

Saul Carrasco
Class of 2004

Sam Geist

Sam Geist
Class of 2008

Laura Petiprin

Laura Petiprin
Class of 1988

Jodi Simmons

Jodi Simmons
Class of 1991

Janey Breitzman

Janey Breitzman
Class of 1966

Timothy Wollin

Timothy Wollin
Class of 1999

Kevin Jon

Kevin Jon
Class of 1987

Sonia Bali

Sonia Bali
Class of 1989

Molly Bunce

Molly Bunce
Class of 2012

Jennifer Rheineck

Jennifer Rheineck
Class of 1989

Paige Hanson

Paige Hanson
Class of 1988

Christine Barnes

Christine Barnes
Class of 1982

Heather Theis

Heather Theis
Class of 1992

Dawn Merrill

Dawn Merrill
Class of 1997

Amanda Om

Amanda Om
Class of 2015

Sherrie Dirks

Sherrie Dirks
Class of 1975

Recent Class of 1970 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1970 Reunion for Free

Class of 1975Burnsville High School

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 20, 2025

Description: https://www.eventbrite.com/e/burnsville-high-school-class-of-1975-50th-reunion-tickets-1307009734299?aff=oddtdtcreator&a...(read more)

More Details →