Burnsville High School Alumni

Burnsville, Minnesota (MN)

AlumniClass Home  >  Minnesota  >  Burnsville High School  >  Class of 1975  >  Deborah Trimble

Deborah Trimble

Burnsville High School
Class of 1975

→ Join 3035 Alumni from Burnsville High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 67 classes, starting with the class of 1925 all the way up to class of 2026.

DEBORAH'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Deborah's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Deborah Trimble - Class of 1975 - Burnsville High School
First Name Deborah
Last Name Trimble
Graduation Year Class of 1975
Gender Female
Current Location Slidell, Louisiana
Relationship Status Married
Deborah Trimble - Class of 1975 - Burnsville High School

Class of 1975 Alumni

→ Reunite with 121 class of 1975 alumni that have joined.

Michael Smith

Michael Smith
Class of 1978

Jeff Robbins

Jeff Robbins
Class of 1971

Stephen Reisdorfer

Stephen Reisdorfer
Class of 1977

Scott Meyer

Scott Meyer
Class of 1983

Brenda Burns

Brenda Burns
Class of 1985

Kathy Ryan Moody

Kathy Ryan Moody
Class of 1968

Jon Boyd

Jon Boyd
Class of 1980

Ann Johnson

Ann Johnson
Class of 1998

Donavan Matesky

Donavan Matesky
Class of 2010

Milan Mader

Milan Mader
Class of 1983

Lindsey Moore

Lindsey Moore
Class of 2001

Joelle Gregoris

Joelle Gregoris
Class of 1984

Jerry Schalinske

Jerry Schalinske
Class of 1996

Jesse Cheesebrow

Jesse Cheesebrow
Class of 1997

Steve Rouch

Steve Rouch
Class of 1969

Rick Sienkiewicz

Rick Sienkiewicz
Class of 1975

Constance Gustafson

Constance Gustafson
Class of 1972

Nora Brown

Nora Brown
Class of 1983

Recent Class of 1975 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1975 Reunion for Free

Class of 1975Burnsville High School

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 20, 2025

Description: https://www.eventbrite.com/e/burnsville-high-school-class-of-1975-50th-reunion-tickets-1307009734299?aff=oddtdtcreator&a...(read more)

More Details →

Burnsville High School Class of 1975--40th reunion (friends from classes of 1974 & 76 also invited)

Invited Classes: 1974, 1975, 1976

Date: Sep 19, 2015

Description: Join us for a fun evening at Buck Hill where many spent time in their younger years! Hot and cold appetizers will be s...(read more)

More Details →

35th reunion--class of 1975 BHS

Invited Classes: 1975

Date: Aug 28, 2010

Description: We will have our 35th reunion in conjunction with the Burnsville High School Hall of Fame Dinner and all class reunion d...(read more)

More Details →