Adolfo Camarillo High School Alumni

Camarillo, California (CA)

AlumniClass Home  >  California  >  Adolfo Camarillo High School  >  Class of 1970  >  Leland L. O'donnell

Leland L. O'donnell

Adolfo Camarillo High School
Class of 1970

→ Join 1737 Alumni from Adolfo Camarillo High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 62 classes, starting with the class of 1952 all the way up to class of 2024.

LELAND L.'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Leland L.'s profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Leland L. O'donnell - Class of 1970 - Adolfo Camarillo High School
First Name Leland L.
Last Name O'donnell
Graduation Year Class of 1970
City N/A
State/Province CA
Country United States
Married Yes
Leland L. O'donnell - Class of 1970 - Adolfo Camarillo High School

Class of 1970 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 17 class of 1970 alumni that have joined.

Amy Whitaker

Amy Whitaker
Class of 1985

Jennifer Dunn

Jennifer Dunn
Class of 1981

Elizabeth Jenkins

Elizabeth Jenkins
Class of 1989

Lynette Victoria

Lynette Victoria
Class of 1981

Max Miller

Max Miller
Class of 1996

Larry Meeks

Larry Meeks
Class of 1964

Janet Berrian

Janet Berrian
Class of 1972

James Wagner

James Wagner
Class of 1977

Michael Snell

Michael Snell
Class of 1972

Sandra Felts

Sandra Felts
Class of 1977

Jeff Coleman

Jeff Coleman
Class of 2002

Diane Porter

Diane Porter
Class of 1966

Kimberley Smale

Kimberley Smale
Class of 1988

Ken Fergeson

Ken Fergeson
Class of 1963

Margaret Mcginn

Margaret Mcginn
Class of 1984

Tony Hanks

Tony Hanks
Class of 1967

Recent Class of 1970 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1970 Reunion for Free

Class of 1970 - 50 year (plus 2) Reunion

Invited Classes: 1969, 1970, 1971

Date: Sep 16, 2022

Description: For Registration information and tickets, go to: www.scorps1970.com

More Details →

ACHS Multi-Class Reunion 2021

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Nov 12, 2021

Description: The ACHS All-Class Reunion will be at the historic Camarillo Ranch House on November 12, 2021.Yes, ALL Class Years are ...(read more)

More Details →